Biography

0

Soolin Kelter Quick Facts

Alias: Devin Lee, Jessica Kelter
Date of Birth: 11/20/1984
Home Town: South Korea
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Soolin Kelter Biography

Sexy raven haired babe Soolin Kelter was born in South Korea in 1984. Soolin began her adult industry career in 2006 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Soolin starred in three adult films which ranged in niche but included threesomes, lesbian and gonzo.

Soolin Kelter stands at 5’3 and weighs 103lbs. Soolin has quite a large following of fans who love her for many different reasons including her sexy Asian physique which measures in at 34C-23-33. Soolin does have implants but she does not have any tattoos or piercings to date.

During her adult career Soolin Kelter has worked with a range of adult production studios including Candy Shop, JM Productions, Juicy Entertainment and Freaky Deaky. Soolin has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Lyla Lei, Ashley Marie, Kelly Kline, Alexis Silver, Holly Wellin, Savannah Stern, Veronika Raquel and Presley Maddox.

8 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Brenton says:

    How do suck big cocks fit in a gorgeous, petite, asian woman?

  2. John Gomez says:

    i love the way she moans ill make her scream like if she was a blonde in a horror movie. trust me

  3. Garry says:

    It was interesting to find out that she was from South Korea, I think she is a gorgeous actress with a beautiful voice, I wish i could see her do some fetishes such as masturbation instruction on clips4sale or something like that. she has such a cute voice that i think it would be very a sensual to experience to see a demanding side to Ms. Kelter.

  4. Tito says:

    She has awesome legs would like to see a high heel teaser video from her.

  5. Sérgio Oliveira Valpasso says:

    I woul like know Soolin Kelter

  6. Brian Lee says:

    I would like her to speak more chinese

  7. jason says:

    id give 5 grand for that mouth!

  8. Christopher Shaw says:

    What happened to you?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *